DB Sally Spoke

Date of Birth:
4/11/2023
Description:
Her color is crazy/////
Nickname:
829
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
829
Reg #1:
CI344634
AI Number:
OCV 74QXG2827
DB Sally Spoke