Silver Kiss 24

Date of Birth:
3/22/2014
Description:
Colorful Young Cow with fantastic horn growth. projects into the 80's TTT
Nickname:
Kissy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Nick & Lynn Truxillo
Breeder:
Kurt & Glenda Twining
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Whispering Oaks Ranch