LVR Lily Grace

Date of Birth:
7/29/2015
Description:
Beautiful 20 Gauge cow crossed with the Wire Grass Laura family. She has a ton of total horn, great milker, easy disposition and is child friendly. We are retaining her last heifer and she is bred back to CV Call of Duty 4x HSC Champion 84.5ttt/107.5 tot
Nickname:
Lilly
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Long M Ranch
Breeder:
Helm Cattle Company
View Additional Information on: Long M Ranch