EOT JUMANGEE'S PRISSY 814

Date of Birth:
5/12/2008
Description:
Great horn set with a fantastic spread. This cow raises BIG calves. End of Trail Ranch did a great job producing this one. JUMANGEE had a big bull calf on 05/15/19. JUMANGEE measured 75.75 inches TTT in September 2019. She was put in the pasture with our young bull in October, when we quit showing him.
Nickname:
JUMANGEE Z
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LONG M RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Long M Ranch