DUNN BETTING

Date of Birth:
8/5/2013
Description:
Dunn Betting is a typical Fifty-Fifty BCB daughter. She has everything that’s important in a longhorn cow. She has a fancy speckled color, good structure, she can raise a good calf and she has a boatload of horn! Fifty-Fifty BCB has been putting females on the ground that have been at the top of sales for the last few years because they are a solid investment.
Nickname:
Mathilda
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Mark&Missy Nowell
Breeder:
Nancy Dunn
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Hickory Creek Ranch Longhorns